SUCCESSFUL STUDENTS INVITED FOR INTERVIEW

CONGRATULATIONS!!!

  1. THE NAMES OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES IN ORDER OF MERIT IS LISTED BELOW.
  2. TOGETHER WITH THEIR PARENTS, THEY ARE TO BE IN THE SCHOOL AT EPE ON SATURDAY, 27TH FEBRUARY 2021 FOR THE INTERVIEW.
  3. EMAILS WILL BE SENT TO PARENTS OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES WITH FURTHER DIRECTIVES. PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU CHECK YOUR EMAIL BOXES.
  4. YOU MAY CONTACT US ON 08075594742 OR info@materecclesiaecollege FOR ANY CLARIFICATION.
S/NCANDIDATE NAME
1OSU PAULA OGOCHUKWU
2AMAH CHIMADIKA MICHAEL
3OSHOMAH, ALEXANDER OLUWAJOBA
4OYEKA DOMINIC D
5IKUJENYO, TIEREOLUWA ALFRED
6OKORIE KAMSIYOCHUKWU DAVID
7OFOEGBU, KAMSIYONNA KENDRICK
8MADU AMOGECHUKWU CHINYERE
9NEBOLISA CHIMEZUE JANEFRANCES
10OLISEKWU KAOBICHUKWUDI KEVIN
11AJAH DAVID MBA
12NWAGWU CHIDINDU PETER
13MBAJI ADAUGO
14ECHIBE, KAMSIYOCHUKWU L.
15UDU CHUKWUDUMEBI GABRIELLA
16OKAGBUE DAVID C.
17DUKOR BRYAN CHUKWUDIEBUBE
18OYUGBO OSEHOJE LOUIS
19OKOYE, CHIAMAKA FAVOUR
20FALAYI, TEMILOLUWA MOROLAOLUWA
21MBAMA JADEN KOSISOCHUKWU
22CHUKWUJEKWU DANIEL C.
23OKOLIE NIKECHI ANDREN
24CHIDI-ILEKA KOSISOCHUKWU J.
25IKEMEFUNA JEREMY KENECHUKWU
26EKEIGWE DAVID IKECHUKWU
27NED-ONUOHA CHUKWUEMEKA
28OKOLIE MUNACHIMSO JAYDEN
29CHIBO CHIAMAKA KAYLA
30ALADE-JOHN ESTHER A.
31ITSUELI JEREMY ILUANABELE
32OSHOMA OSIRIAME
33AZIKE CHIDUBEM DONALD
34MOSES SHARON EDIMA
35MBAGWU CHIMDINDU
36EZE CHINEDUM HENRY
37KAKWAGH SHATSE DAVID
38KABI OYEINDEINYEFA EBITIMI
39ONYEMA, CHINOMSO DAMIAN
40FALODE OLUWATAMILORE SAMUEL
41OGUAMA TREBOR M.
42OVIE-AKPOYIBO MIJIWOGHENE
43ANSELM-NAESOCHUKWU LAURETTA
44NWAKAEZE KOSISOCHUKWU GERRAD
45AWOTUNDE CATHERINE O.
46OMIZU MICHAEL OTEJIRI OLAYINOLA
47OTAIGBE ONOSEDEBA ESTHER
48AKATA EMSLEY DIDIONG
49IKWUKA CHIZARAM NICOLE
50ODIGIE CELESTINE OSADOLOR
51OGUNBI OLUWASOROMIDAYO M.
52ATUWALU GABRIELLA CHINEMEREM FRANCIS
53OFFOR CHINMA JUDITH
54DURU DANIEL CHIDERA
55OBIORAH CHIOMA VICTORIA
56OKEKE MMESOMA CYNTHIA
57OGBONNA OSINACHI
58NICK-OGBODO KOSISOCHUKWU JOEL
59ONYEAGOLU, STANLEY CHINENYE
60PHILIP-AWOLU DEBORAH OMETERE
61EKANEM, RYAN EFIOK
62IZEDONMWEN OGHOSA NATHAN
63MBAMA, STEPHANIE C.
64NJOKU CHUKWUKA DERON
65OBI-CHUKWU MUNACHIMSO OSAYAME
66EDOM MAKUOCHUKWU JUSTIN
67ENUDI NAOMI ASHIOMA
68AKAMS REGINA NNEOMA
69OKOYE KAMSIYOCHUKWU EMMANUEL
70ALILE ESEOSA ALEXANDER
71OKOBA TOBECHUKWU T.
72UMAR, ONIMISI OREOLUWA
73USIFO-OGBEBOR EHIZE JADEN
74INYANG SIFON OGHENETEJIRI
75MOFUNANYA PASCHAL C.
76TSEAYO KACHINA K.
77YEBOAH-TEMENG OBREMPONG KWASI
78EMU VARIE C
79ONYEBU KENECHUKWU FRANCIS
80PETER-IHECHU CHIKUM
81ESHIET ADEMIDE FEYISAYO
82BRIGHT-DAIRO PRINCESS TIWALADE
83NOWA-OMOROGBE, ESOSACHIZARA
84AMADI-OBI, OMEGA ALEXANDER
85EZE KAMSIYOCHUKWU JUDE
86EZE UCHENNA JOHN
87OKAFOR, JADEN IFECHUKWUDI
88OBINNA-KALU DIVINE A
89 ANIDI CHIDIEBERE STEPHEN
90ESSIEN, BRIAN ANTHONY
91ONYENEKE CHIBUIKE PATRICK
92EZEIBE GOSIFE M
93IKEMEFUNA ZARA AMARA
94IDOKO EDWINE JNR
95BAWA, ESLIOSHOMARE SETH
96ODIETE HANSEL OGHENEYEOMA
97EDOBOR OSAZEE DANIEL
98OGE-UDEAGHA CHIDUBEM ARNOLD
99OGBU CHIDOZIE IVAN
100OBIAGAZIE GEORGE KAMSI
101OLOPADE OLUWAPAMILERINAYO A.