Old Isiwo Road, Igbodu Village off Molajoye Secondary School Road, Epe, Lagos State

logo

Mobile: 0815 691 8606 Home: 0806 506 6126

info@materecclesiaecollege.com

Old Isiwo Road, Igbodu Village

Epe, Lagos State

Tour Days 08:00am - 2:00pm

Fridays

logo

Mobile: 0815 691 8606 Home: 0806 506 6126

info@materecclesiaecollege.com

Old Isiwo Road, Igbodu Village

Epe, Lagos State

Tour Days 08:00am - 2:00pm

Fridays

PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST INTO JSS1 (2020/2021 SESSION) IN ORDER OF MERIT

MATER ECCLESIAE COLLEGE, IGBODU, EPE, LAGOS.
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST INTO JSS1 (2020/2021 SESSION) IN ORDER OF MERIT
S/NCANDIDATE NAME
1ATANDA MOFARAMADE ADERINWONUOLA
2OKUSANYA OKETOMI
3OKOLIE MUNACHIMDINAMMA DAVID
4AIBANGBEE OSARETIN BEMIGHO
5EKINE DAVID IBINABO
6OKORO MICHELLE CHIDIMMA
7ADEOSOKAN ADERINOLA EMMANUEL
8AGU OGONNA CLAIRE
9OGUNBI OLUWAROTIMI FRANCIS
10MBAMA KELECHI BRIAN OBINNA
11AKINGBEMILA DEMILADE BUKUNMI
12DIKE KENECHUKWU CONRAD
13OJIDEH SOMKENENNA GERALD
14AIRHUNMWUNDE OSATO
15EZIMORA EKENE JANE
16NWANKWO KING OBINNA
17OKORO MICHAEL CHIDINDU
18AKHIBI DANIEL IGHODALO
19ORANUBA CHUKWUKAMNENE DAVID
20ANDREW MITCHEL CHUKWUEMEKA
21HASSAN FAWAZ AYOMIPOSI
22NDUBIZU CHIMNONSO SAMUEL
23NNAJI CHIMAMANDA MICHAEL
24OPALEYE OLUWASINDARA ESTHER
25NWOBI OLAMMA CHIONYEMMA
26OKORONKWO DAVID CHIBUEZE
27ONUOHA OSINACHUKWU
28SONOWO OMOTARA
29ABUGU DUMEBI RICHARD
30OLASANMI DAMILOLA ESTHER
31OPARA ABUOMA WEALTH
32AMAECHI CHIMAOBI KEVIN
33EGBEBE OGHENEMASE
34OKORIE-AGWU CHIMEZURUM NWASINACHI
35APAKAMA CHIZAZIRIM CHINEDU
36BAKARE OLUWAFERANMI SYLVESTER
37OFOGBA OGHENEBRUME ALEXANDER
38UGBOMA CAMILLE CHIWETARA
39ANDREW MICHAEL CHIMEREMMA
40EZEGBUGHA CHRISTIAN NAETOCHUKWU
41IDEMUDIA PRAISE OSATOHANWE
42OGUNFOWORA OLUFUNMINIYI ENOCH
43ADEGBUYI ADEOLA OLUWAJOMILOJU
44CHUKWUKA BRANDON CHUKWUNWIKE
45GBENEBICHIE IMMANUEL EKPI-OBASI
46NWAMADU ENGEL CHINYERE
47OGBEIDE JEREMY ONANOSALE
48BASSEY OFFIONG OREVAOGHENE
49BIOSE CHINONYE JACINTA EBOSETALE
50ESSIEN ADAEL ENOMFON
51LAWANI REGINA EBUWA
52OBI-UCHENDU CHIZARA
53OBE TIOLUWANI OREOLUWA
54ONWUBUYA CHUKWUEMEKA VALENTINE
55ADEOYE AUGUSTINE AYOMIDE
56EBOIGBE JADEN
57MBAMA JADEN KOSISOCHUKWU
58AJUNWA DANIELLA CHIZARA
59ANURUKEMI ERIK FIYINOLUWA
60ANYANWOR CHINEDUM FRANCIS-XAVIER
61DUKOR BRYAN CHUKWUDIEBUBE
62IDEMUDIA PEACE OSAREMEN
63ONYEJEKWE TOCHUKWU MARYJANE
64EMUH DAVID CHUKWUDI
65IGBOKWE UKACHUKWU DAVID
66MURPHY-UZOHUE CHIEZIGOM
67OKEKE MMESOMA CYNTHIA
68NWANERI KAETOCHUKWU GABRIELLA
69AHONSI ADRIAN
70AKINDUMMILA OMODEBOLA OMOOLORUN
71CHINEDU – EZE CHINECHEREM NICHOLAS
72UKACHUKWU KAMSIYOCHI ADELE
73AKAHOMHEN USIFO LEGEND
74ATUWALU COLLINS IFECHUKWU
75MMAYIE CHUKWURAODIRI
76AJUBIGA SEAN CHIDERA
77IFEAGWU JEREMY IFEACHO
78OSUJI CHIZITARAM YVONNE
79AZETU PAMELA KAMSI
80ECHEFU NICHOLAS OBINNA
81IJEWERE BRIGHT IKHOMU
82NGWOKE COLLINS CHIGOZIE
83NGWOKE EMMANUELLA OGONNA
84OYENOLA ADUNOLA DEBORAH
85ISIUWA JAYDEN CHIAZOPUTAM

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Follow by Email
Facebook
Instagram